Amanda Sullivan

Amanda Sullivan

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1720435126

Amanda Sullivan M.S.

Specialist

She is located at 171 Intrepid Lane in Syracuse, NY 13205. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1720435126. Appointment can be made via the phone number (315) 437-4689. She is affiliated with 1 practices.

Affiliated practices

Children's Therapy Network
171 Intrepid Lane
Syracuse, 13205 NY
(315) 437-4689

Looking for more Specialists?

Out of the 33 specialists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Kate Suzanne Laclair
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 171 Intrepid Lane Syracuse, 13205, NY
Sarah Mcdowell
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 171 Intrepid Lane Syracuse, 13205, NY
Carrie Pagano
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 171 Intrepid Lane Syracuse, 13205, NY
Lauren E. Vicari
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 171 Intrepid Lane Syracuse, 13205, NY
Kimberly Crisp Davis
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 171 Intrepid Lane Syracuse, 13205, NY
Anna Blanche Kinney
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 171 Intrepid Lane Syracuse, 13205, NY
Pamela R. Smith Lotito
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 171 Intrepid Lane Syracuse, 13205, NY
Jennifer Hannah-Albon
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 171 Intrepid Lane Syracuse, 13205, NY
Debora Marie Demauro
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 171 Intrepid Lane Syracuse, 13205, NY
Mary Giles
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 171 Intrepid Lane Syracuse, 13205, NY

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Amanda Sullivan?

Amanda Sullivan's office is located at 171 Intrepid Lane in Syracuse, NY 13205.

Does Amanda Sullivan accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Amanda Sullivan accepts insurance.

Does Amanda Sullivan have affiliation with practices?

Amanda Sullivan is affiliated with Children's Therapy Network.